Hot sale and new arrival
LSI   9300-8E
LSI 9300-8E
Original Avago / LSI LSI00343 9300-8e 12Gbps 8 Port SAS SGL PCI-E Host Bus Adaptor
LSI 9260-4I
LSI 9260-4I
Avago LSI MegaRAID SAS 9260-4i LSI00197 4 port 512MB cache SFF8087 6Gb RAID0.1.5.6 PCI-E 2.0 X8 Controller Card
UNICACA   AN8540-T1
UNICACA AN8540-T1
UNICACA AN8540-T1 10Gigabit PCIe2.1 X8 chipset Intel X540-T1 Network Card X540-T1
UNICACA  OM3  40G TO 4*10G
UNICACA OM3 40G TO 4*10G
UNICACA OM3 Fibre Optic Multi module Cable 40G to 4*10G 8core mpo/4lc
UNICACA  AC1215
UNICACA AC1215
UNICACA AC1215 expansion card internal 8087 to external 8088 , MINI SAS to External Mini SAS
UNICACA  AN410Q
UNICACA AN410Q
UNICACA  AN8710-T4
UNICACA AN8710-T4
Unicaca Intel Chipset PCIe x8 3.0 Copper 10Gbps RJ45 Network Adapter Compatible With X710-T4
UNICACA  AS2604L
UNICACA AS2604L
Unicaca AS2604L Sata3.0 6Gb/s 4 Port PCIe2.0 4X Control Raid Card Marvell 88SE923X
Finisar   FTLF8528P2BCV
Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV
Brand New Finisar SFP+ MMF SR 8G FTLF8528P2BCV Optical Module for Switch, FC HBA
Finisar FTLF8529P3BNV
Finisar FTLF8529P3BNV
Original Finisar FTLF8529P3BNV 16G Multi-mode Module 850nm MMF
INTEL  FTLX1471D3BCV-IT
INTEL FTLX1471D3BCV-IT
Intel® Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics and LR Optics Product Brief
Emulex LPE31002
Emulex LPE31002
New Emulex LPE31002-M6-D 16G FC Fibre Channel card HBA fiber card original authentic
Emulex  LPE16002
Emulex LPE16002
Original Brand New Emulex LPE16002 16GB Dual Channel PCI-E Channel Host Bus Adapter w/ Finisar SFPs HBA
Emulex  LPE16000
Emulex LPE16000
Brand New Original EMULEX LPE16000 16GB SINGLE PORT PCI-E EXPRESS 3.0 FC FIBRE CHANNEL ADAPTER FC HBA
Qlgoic  QLE2560
Qlgoic QLE2560
Qlgoic QLE2560 Host bus adapter Single Port 8G Fiber Channel HBA
Qlogic  QLE2690
Qlogic QLE2690
QLE2690 QLE2690-SR-CK 16Gb Single-Port FC Fibre Channel HBA Adapters
Qlgoic  QLE2562
Qlgoic QLE2562
QLogic QLE2562 Dual-Port PCIe-to-8Gbps Fibre Channel Adapter
Qlogic Qle2692
Qlogic Qle2692
Qlogic Qle2692-SR Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 16 Gbit/s - 2 X Total Fibre
INTEL  9402PT
INTEL 9402PT
Original Intel 9402PT PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter network card
INTEL  I350-F2
INTEL I350-F2
Original I350-F2 PCI-Express Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Adapter Fiber Optical Network Card Intel I350 NIC
INTEL  9301CT
INTEL 9301CT
Intel 9301CT Intel 82574 chipset PCI-Express x1 10/100/1000Mbps Network Card
INTEL   I350-T2
INTEL I350-T2
2 Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter 10/100/1000Mbps Network Card I350-T2
INTEL  X710-DA2
INTEL X710-DA2
Original Intel X710-DA2 10gb nic ethernet network adapter pci-e fiber optic lan card server 10G network card
LSI   9361-16I
LSI 9361-16I
LSI Logic Controller Card 05-25708-00 9361-16i 16Port MegaRAID PCIe 3.0 12Gbps SAS Retail and Wholesale
LSI   9361-24I
LSI 9361-24I
Broadcom MegaRAID 9361-24i Wholesale (05-50022-00) 12Gb/s RAID0,1,5,6,10,50,60 NEW
LSI  CVPM05
LSI CVPM05
LSI CVPM05 Capacitor for LSI 9460 Series Adapter(Capacitor Protects Storage Data Safe Battery Backup)
LSI 9280-4I4E
LSI 9280-4I4E
Original LSI MegaRAID SAS 9280-4i4e Controller Raid Card
LSI 9270CV-8I
LSI 9270CV-8I
Original LSI MEGARAID SAS 9270CV-8I L5-25422-19 1G Cache
LSI 9460-16I
LSI 9460-16I
Broadcom Megaraid 9460-16i Enable maximum data center flexibility with Tri-Mode connectivity and NVMe performance benefits
WHY CHOOSE CEACENT
Ethernet Network Adapter
ABOUT US
CEACENT Electronics is a professional IT company focusing on the research, development and design of hardware products related to the client application and storage. The company, with a sophisticated and steady development team
Read More >>
controller cards
controller cards
controller cards
LSI 9260-4I
LSI 9260-4I
Avago LSI MegaRAID SAS 9260-4i LSI00197 4 port 512MB cache SFF8087 6Gb RAID0.1.5.6 PCI-E 2.0 X8 Controller Card
Read More >>
INTEL  X710-DA2
INTEL X710-DA2
Original Intel X710-DA2 10gb nic ethernet network adapter pci-e fiber optic lan card server 10G network card
Read More >>
Qlogic  QLE2690
Qlogic QLE2690
QLE2690 QLE2690-SR-CK 16Gb Single-Port FC Fibre Channel HBA Adapters
Read More >>
Emulex  LPE16002
Emulex LPE16002
Original Brand New Emulex LPE16002 16GB Dual Channel PCI-E Channel Host Bus Adapter w/ Finisar SFPs HBA
Read More >>
Finisar   FTLF8528P2BCV
Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV
Brand New Finisar SFP+ MMF SR 8G FTLF8528P2BCV Optical Module for Switch, FC HBA
Read More >>
UNICACA   AN8540-T1
UNICACA AN8540-T1
UNICACA AN8540-T1 10Gigabit PCIe2.1 X8 chipset Intel X540-T1 Network Card X540-T1
Read More >>
UNICACA  OM3  40G TO 4*10G
UNICACA OM3 40G TO 4*10G
UNICACA OM3 Fibre Optic Multi module Cable 40G to 4*10G 8core mpo/4lc
Read More >>
TOP SALE
Controller Cards
High Port Count 12 Gb/s PCI Express SATA + SAS RAID Controller
Read More >>
Martin +86 13682453645